World Ranking – Indian Memory Sports Council
World Ranking






Rank
Name
CountryAverageScore_1Score_2Score_3
1AlEX MULLENUSA8232819178618645
2MUNKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7238737169397406
3JOHANNES MALLOWGermany7138689271677355
4SIMON REINHARDGermany7023696471286978
5MARWIN WALLONIUSSweden70127395
6LKHAGVADULAM ENKHTUYAMongolia6822699068906587
7ENKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia6819699766756784
8YANJAA WINTERSOULMongolia6701585170727179
9LI YANG (2)China62236223
10ZOU LUJIANChina6183493573786235
11GAN KAOYUANChina6097556767136012
12SU ZEHEChina6059414073976639
13HUANG SHENGHUAChina5812612157605554
14ZHANG YINGChina56785678
15KATIE KERMODEEngland563355455721
16PRATEEK YADAVIndia5633501259005987
17PUREVJAV ERDENESAIKHANMongolia5607551759655338
18SENGESAMDAN ULZIIKHUTAGMongolia5575585456495223
19PAN ZIQIChina5537551552425855
20TSETSEGZUL ZORIGTBAATARMongolia5455544154835442
21SHI BINBINChina54466052
22ZHENG AIQIANGChina53515946
23ERWIN G. BALINESPhilippines5234553149485221
24BORIS NIKOLAI KONRADGermany5189553249185116
25CHRISTIAN SCHAFERGermany5124586940885415
26OLA KRE RISANorway511857935580
27SHIJIR-ERDENE BAT-ENKHMongolia5110562150754635
28ARIUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia5100437557215203
29UYANGA MUNKHBAYARMongolia4954455750015304
30JONAS VON ESSENSweden49185464
31JAVKHLANTAMIR SANJJAVMongolia4780450255094329
32ENKHMUNKH ERDENEBATKHAANMongolia4657446844235078
33NAMUUN BATTULGAMongolia4635358052575067
34SOH WEE TENGMalaysia4621466744194777
35MARLO KNIGHTEngland4572447446224619
36ENKHJIN TUMURMongolia4563466147984229
37YANG YANChina4558458044644629
38CHEN ZHIQIANGChina4514444547804317
39XIE CHAODONGChina4503462246144272
40XIONG QIHANGChina45004500
41JAMYLA DOMINGO LAMBUNAOPhilippines4495420848894386
42MELANIE HLLEINGermany4479445143934592
43MARK ANTHONY P. CASTANEDAPhilippines4474445940014960
44TANG DAIJIEChina4466500247973601
45NELSON DELLISUSA4371424344754396
46NAMUUNDARI NEGIMongolia4360435941994520
47EMMA ANDERSSONSweden4355408045444441
48KHULAN ENKHBATMongolia4303417046454093
49CHEN YONGSONGChina43024780
50ANUDARI ADIYASURENMongolia4258442541084242
51QIU WEIChina42374237
52LIU HUIFENGChina42294699
53BEN PRIDMOREEngland4202396548143829
54TSOGBADRAKH SAIKHANBAYARMongolia418946484662
55SAIKHANBILEG DAVAASURENMongolia4188416941424254
56YI XUELIANChina41864651
57NAMUUNDARI BATTUMURMongolia4169419742384071
58JIANNAN WANGChina41284128
59PENG NANChina40714071
60ZHANG JIAChina40504050
61LI LINPEIChina4045456537383833
62YAN LINQIChina4018395932674828
63FAKHRI SHAFLY ERLANGGAIndonesia3983370142663984
64THIN SENG LEONGMalaysia3980365143943895
65JOHN GRAHAMUSA39503950
66NI SHENGGUIChina39213921
67ANNE REULKEGermany3905379938064109
68HU JIAHUAChina3895451826954472
69YAHIA NASREDDINE RASSINEAlgeria3877406144854378
70OMKAR KIBEIndia3857419937143658
71LANCE TSCHIRHARTUSA385434535111
72YU YIPEIChina38484276
73WANG TAOChina379336083979
74GUO LIYANChina3789473335603075
75SHAFA ANNISA RAHMADANI ARIANATAIndonesia3780338141703788
76LIU NAChina37764195
77SRI VYSHNAVI YARLAGADDAIndia3769404635353726
78KENNETH TANSingapore3762343240223831
79LIU RENJIEChina37563756
80MYANGANBAYAR GANTULGAMongolia3755339140823791
81XIAO MUFENChina37503750
82MOTORO OHNOJapan3729310338684216
83ODMAA AMARTUVSHINMongolia37293729
84TUVSHINTUGS NYAMDORJMongolia3725324545143415
85BILGUUNSAIKHAN NARANBAATARMongolia372338963549
86YUDI LESMANAIndonesia370940343383
87CHEN HAOChina36923692
88NORBERT REULKEGermany3686368737533618
89TUGULDUR MUNKHBAATARMongolia3684422632403585
90ARIUNBILEG BARSBAATARMongolia3666341735933987
91YALGUUN ALTANGERELMongolia36423642
92JAMES PATERSONWales362039303309
93DONG XUNChina359638384154
94MARAL SUKHBAATARMongolia3586254348983317
95SU QINGBOChina35823979
96ZHANG XIAOTONGChina357232853858
97BATBILEG BATSURENMongolia3568369836293376
98SUN HANMINGHong Kong3536268538774047
99ZHOU LIUAOChina35343534
100CHENG CHIChina35193519
101MISHEEL ENKHBOLDMongolia3517331925984632
102JOHANNES ZHOUGermany351144502571
103QIN LEIChina35093899
104PREEDA HONGPIMOLMASThailand350428854124
105KONSTANTIN SKUDLERGermany3500332731644009
106UYANGA ANDREIMongolia34893489
107LI JIAZHENGChina348738413133
108BRADEN ADAMSCanada34853485
109LIU JUNChina34823869
110FANG SHIQIChina3480359034503399
111MUNKHSOYOMBO BATKHUYAGMongolia34793479
112ANNALENA FISCHERGermany34753861
113SYLVAIN ESTADIEUFrance3473352019924908
114BASTIAN WIEDERHOLDGermany34683468
115ZHENG HANSHENGChina34443444
116YALGUUN ERDENEBATMongolia343039663656
117QING YUEChina341237353089
118ENZO GABRIEL L. CASTILLONPhilippines3406340634563357
119FATHIMAH AIKO ZAHRAHIndonesia3405341430893711
120TAN KANGMINChina33843760
121NARANBAT SHIRBAZARMongolia3379294334733722
122LI LIANFENChina33483348
123LIANG GUANGYUChina3332353533163145
124LIU HONGZHIChina32913656
125YANG ZEJINChina32883653
126MUNKHBAATAR GANBOLDMongolia3284341831583276
127KHANGAL BATTURMongolia3274324029203664
128CHI BINChina32563617
129LI LIN (2)China32553255
130ZHANG JIWENChina32443604
131NI TONG TONGChina32223222
132KWON SOON-MOON ORISSAMSouth Korea3202368328873034
133SONG PEIHENGChina32003555
134LAW YANHong Kong319535693530
135UUGAN-ERDENE DURVULJINBAATARMongolia319323564030
136LIVAN GRIJALVAUSA318937073381
137NAOYA HIRATAJapan3180276530723705
138CHEE FAI LOWMalaysia3159298232883206
139LIN LEIChina31563506
140SOLONGO UUGANJARGALMongolia31543154
141TENUUN TAMIRMongolia31503150
142SILVIO DI FABIOItaly3144284030603533
143NOMIN ARIUNBOLDMongolia314228624121
144WANG YUERUChina3137319630263188
145WANG YIMINGChina31373485
146WU LINLINChina3115350923773460
147XU CANLINChina310537753126
148HE ZHIQIANGChina310027063495
149HUANG XUANRONGChina309530003189
150CHEN XIAODANChina30873087
151RANIA AZZAHRAIndonesia3082321028453191
152AMARTUVSHIN ENKHBILEGMongolia30733073
153DING WENXUANChina306131543647
154ENKHSANAA CHULUUNBAATARMongolia3060264929543576
155BINDERIYA MYAGMARJARGALMongolia3044245437992880
156ZHANG TINGFENG_2China30163016
157WANG ZIXUANChina301442241803
158SHI YANNIChina30093009
159TAKERU AOKIJapan3008333428112878
160LUO MENGLANChina29973330
161LI YUANChina29922992
162OYUNGEREL BAASANDORJMongolia2982312526823139
163MOKSH JAINIndia2974273429863200
164SUN TAOChina2965310124533342
165LU HONGLIANChina29553283
166UJIN TEGSHJARGALMongolia2954267029853208
167XIN RUOMOChina29542954
168XIANG BINGChina29222922
169YAN JIASHUOChina2922345526392671
170WU WEIChina29212921
171LI SIYUChina28983220
172LIN SHAOBOChina28973219
173SREN DAMTOFTDenmark2892283028223023
174PENG YINGChina28853205
175LARS CHRISTIANSENDenmark2877291328122907
176SUN XIAOFANGChina28703189
177WU XINXINChina28693188
178TEMUUJIN ZOLJARGALMongolia2869303931382428
179XIAO YANPINGChina28672867
180MA ZHIBOChina286643421390
181LU WEIChina28633181
182XU HONGChina28602860
183LU LONGBINChina28563174
184MUNKHJIN TUMURMongolia28552855
185RUAN XUANChina2854296121023500
186CHEN SHAORUIChina28512851
187ZOU QUANChina28493165
188ZHAI QINGHUAChina28382838
189MARALMAA GANBOLDMongolia28362836
190CHEN MUZIChina28333148
191MA ZHENZEChina28322832
192ZHAO LIANGChina28293143
193TUVSHINZAYA OTGONBAATARMongolia2827287326182989
194CHEN ZEQIChina282325463728
195PENG MINHUAChina28213134
196AISHA NADINE SHARIKAIndonesia2818216033882905
197HO CHUN LINTaiwan2817254427803127
198XIE PEITONGChina28143126
199CHEN YONGJIANChina28033114
200TONG JINYUChina27993110
201AXELYANCY COWAN J. TABERNILLAPhilippines27993110
202LI JIAYIChina27823091
203JAN JELO JUANIRPhilippines2780234526683326
204LKHAGVADORJ BATBAYARMongolia2777232425973410
205GISELHER MANDLGermany27672767
206WANG DIANDIANChina27653073
207LIU XIANMEIChina27643071
208GANJIGUUR ODBAYARMongolia2760260829802691
209GUO YUChina27543060
210JO JOO SANG - SANGDONGSouth Korea2753301226892559
211JRGEN PETERSENGermany2749285728722517
212WU CHUCHUChina27453050
213ZENG TIANZEChina27372737
214HORDIY OSTAPOVYCHUkraine273727752698
215JIANG XUETINGChina273328702596
216WU XINWEIChina27263029
217WANG JIEChina27233025
218ZHOU RONGXINChina27152715
219GUO JIAXINGChina2714177738372528
220CHEN ZHEQINGChina27083009
221LIU ZHUOChina26972697
222SOLONGO GANTULGAMongolia26912691
223ZIXUAN CHENChina26902690
224JIANG SHUKANGChina2686216326753221
225ZHUANG YULINChina268430622307
226HUANG YITONGChina26772975
227CUI YIFANChina26582954
228KHUSNIDDIN ISMOILOVUzbekistan26382931
229ZHANG TIANBOChina26252625
230DANA LOOSENGermany2600288228942024
231XIE YIFANChina25882876
232TSOLMON ENKHBAYARMongolia25822582
233ANU ERDENEBATMongolia25822582
234GU YULEIChina25772864
235FU LIUDIChina25772863
236JOSHUA KOHSingapore25772863
237TANG HAOYANGChina25532837
238QIU LIJUNChina25502834
239YE YUNTINGChina25492833
240YANG MINGXIAChina254420843570
241WANG CIChina25392821
242KHANGAI BATBAATARMongolia253622252847
243YAN LINGChina25332814
244MAX STEINEBACHEngland25272527
245DONG BOChina25272527
246NERGUI AZJARGALMongolia2523247021132985
247SEBASTIEN MARTINEZFrance2522262923812557
248CHIN CHEN MINGMalaysia2521305822742231
249WU DANYANGChina25162516
250CHEW KIN MENGMalaysia251425863000
251DULGUUN JARGALSAIKHANMongolia2513209327402705
252LU CAN BINChina251122892733
253CHAVI JAINIndia2509253823432647
254WESSEL SANDTKENetherlands250829862588
255LIU ZHIMENGChina25032503
256MA ZIHANChina25032781
257TAMIR MASHBATMongolia2499329122421964
258YU GUOCAIChina2498266717833043
259LIANG KAIYINGChina24892765
260MATTEO DI CIANNIItaly24842760
261SHIJIR-OD SHIJIRBAATARMongolia2482275926172071
262XU DONGMINChina24772477
263CHEN YANGChina247624453057
264PEI ZHAOYANGChina24762751
265XIE LIUXINChina24742749
266WANG TAO (2)China246422312698
267HUANG LEIChina24642464
268YUAN GUANLOUChina246323502576
269CHEN ZEHUIChina24512723
270ROLDAN M. SARDONAPhilippines244822532642
271DARREN SIM CHUIN PHINMalaysia2446304620922200
272LIANG AOQIChina244223272558
273ALVIN A. ESCALANTEPhilippines24392710
274LI YINGChina24362707
275LUISE SOMMERAustria24342434
276TSENGEL MYAGMARSURENMongolia24312431
277JAE HYUN CHOISouth Korea24262426
278ZHAO MEIJUNChina24192688
279AMIRA TSURAYYA MUNIRUZAMANIndonesia241624062425
280CHANTSALDIIMAA LKHAGVATOGTOKHMongolia241522592570
281HE YIMINGChina241218213539
282MARTIN NILSSONSweden24102410
283TOBIAS ACHLEITNERGermany2406250323802336
284KHULAN BAASANDORJMongolia24062406
285ENKH-OD ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia24022402
286WEN SISILIAChina23912391
287FRANCIS BLONDINCanada23892389
288XU LINFENGChina23862651
289ZHANG TINGFENGChina23842649
290OUYANG YUJIEChina2372308324491584
291SU GUOXI_2China23712371
292BATMEND OTGONBAYARMongolia23672367
293FU HAIHAOChina236616973036
294NOMIN KHURELCHULUUNMongolia23662366
295ANASTASIA WOOLMERAustralia236520922638
296LIM JACK YEANMalaysia2361343617781867
297WELLON CHOUSingapore23572619
298YANG KUNChina23562618
299XIAO YUHAOChina23332592
300ANKHBAT BATBAYARMongolia2330213220572801
301WANG YEHONGChina23242582
302RONALD M. SARDONAPhilippines23182576
303BRAD ZUPPUSA23182575
304LU MINGChina23172575
305BADAM-AYUSH BAASANBYAMBAMongolia2314180023212822
306ANUNDARI AMARMongolia231321342493
307LIU JINGWENChina23112311
308ZHANG FANGChina23032559
309RICK DE JONGNetherlands23032559
310HE LONGChina2302208517353086
311BYAMBATSOGT BYAMBADORJMongolia22992299
312NAOKI MIWAJapan22992299
313DING JINGJINGChina22992554
314TAMIM GATANESHLibya229521412958
315XIE QINGPINGChina22922292
316ZHOU LIYUEChina22692521
317LKHAGVAJAV TUMURBAATARMongolia22602260
318CHEN ZHIFENGChina225921082912
319LEI NANYANChina22582509
320LI SUGEChina22502250
321NGEL FERNNDEZ MUOZSpain224120332449
322JIN SISIChina22372486
323CHI YONGRUIChina22372486
324SHI DAWEIChina22332481
325LIU XIAOLIChina22302478
326LU ZHONGLIChina22292477
327DANIEL EVANSWales2229256520212103
328JAN-HENDRIK BSCHERGermany222521822268
329XU ZHITIANChina222220012937
330DULGUUN SOYOL-ERDENEMongolia22172217
331JIN MANXIChina221622062225
332FAN JIAJIAChina22152462
333BUYANTOGTOKH PUREVJAVMongolia22112211
334FELIKS ZABOLOTSKIHBelarus22092209
335LI YUChina220613553547
336ZHONG JIE YIPMalaysia2206303011522435
337TAN YANGChina22042449
338HONG QI-LUNTaiwan22022202
339WANG HONGMOUChina22012446
340XU KAIChina220120092392
341YAN BOYIXIAOChina219021202261
342KONG SHASHAChina21872187
343SUN BAOHUAChina21872430
344KARAN JAINIndia2184161926022331
345ENKHJIN BATSAIKHANMongolia21832183
346CHEN YANChina21762418
347XIE ZIJUNChina217518592491
348YANG SHANGGUIChina21692410
349MA JIN YAUHong Kong21692410
350TAN JIAJUNChina21642164
351ORKHAN IBADOVAzerbaijan21642164
352WICAKSONO ADIIndonesia215820672249
353RIFDA ALMIRA FIRDAUSIIndonesia2156176626372065
354HUANG SHUOChina21542394
355RINALDY ADINIndonesia2151240919742069
356SUKH-OCHIR TSOGJARGALMongolia21502150
357HANIFAH KHALILLAHIndonesia2147176124972183
358SHINYOUNG CHOSouth Korea214226531630
359YUAN ZHENChina21292366
360ZOLZAYA BILEGSAIKHANMongolia21272127
361REBECCA ERNSTGermany2127269319591728
362LIU KANGYUChina212520072715
363YAN FUBAOChina21202120
364DONG FENGYIChina21192355
365DANIEL ANDERSSONSweden2112205219452339
366SUN YIGEChina21092109
367CARSTEN DIETEGermany21032337
368EVERETT CHEWUSA20962329
369ZHAO YITIANChina20962329
370YIN XIQIONGChina209118182827
371CHEW HUI KEANMalaysia209020342147
372LI LYChina208813692808
373XIAO BO ZHENChina20882088
374JOEL MICUS D. LOLONGPhilippines2086225121851823
375ZHANG WEIChina20782309
376MYANGANBAATAR MYAGMARJAVMongolia20772077
377UNDRAKH UNENBATMongolia20752075
378WANG TONGBANGChina20722303
379YU LIZHENChina20652065
380TANG KAIENChina20632292
381RAYYAN HANIF ISMAILIndonesia2062185520342297
382ANUJIN MEND-AMARMongolia20612061
383ZHOU YING (2)China2052184316682644
384LI XINGChina20452045
385SIOW YAN AIMalaysia20442044
386SON YI BINMalaysia20442044
387FARAH AFIFAH PULUNGANIndonesia2042179122112122
388ZHU HAONANChina20382038
389GUILLAUME PETIT-JEANFrance20362036
390ALI GATANESHLibya203420602460
391DU XINChina20292255
392LI HUASHANGChina2026228624821309
393LU SHANCHUANChina20259023149
394CHEN HANChina20132237
395CHEN RENPENGChina20012001
396PIERRE-MARIE BAUDRYFrance19971997
397ENKHLEN GANBAATARMongolia199625518242612
398GANCHIMEG MUNKHBATMongolia19912212
399CHEW JING HANGMalaysia198721411833
400ZHAO MINGHUIChina19861986
401PENG XIANGLIANGChina19861986
402CHEO YOKE YEONGMalaysia19831983
403ZULTSETSEG ZORIGKHUUMongolia198121691793
404JEONG GYE WONSouth Korea1978181720442733
405ZHANG CHUANGChina19772197
406ABDELKADER FACIAlgeria1977255025281512
407GANTUMUR BATTUMURMongolia19731973
408ZHOU XIAOLONGChina19642182
409LOW WEI DIMalaysia195514382471
410DING RUIQINGChina19532170
411LI TONGXUANChina19482165
412BAT-ERDENE BATSUKHMongolia193920161861
413PAN XINYUChina19332148
414WANG RUIChina19271927
415GO HYEJEONGSouth Korea1927192223911468
416CHEN GUAN RENChina192718082045
417TAN HOE YINMalaysia19261926
418MARA BRESCIANINIItaly19252139
419LIANG LEIChina19181918
420ERMUUNBOLD BOLDMongolia19151915
421MEHDI BNOUNITunisia19152128
422JAY JAINIndia1913191821621659
423ENKHLUUN BATKHISHIGMongolia1908196820091746
424ARIUNZAYA BATBOLDMongolia190522451566
425LI XIAOXIANChina190120031798
426FATIMA ZAHRA MAHYAOUIMorocco189921532067
427LIN ZHERUIChina18992110
428LIU LULUChina189824971299
429ANESKA HEIDEMLLERGermany18861886
430AULIA NADIA AZZAHRAIndonesia1879143619372263
431HU JIABAOChina18782087
432ZHOU KAIChina18741874
433ZHONG BAOHUAChina18712079
434HE FENGChina185816412075
435JOONA AAPELI MARJAKANGASFinland1857203118012358
436ZHANG ZONGKUNChina185514412270
437KAMICHO HIROKAZUJapan1851230415321718
438LI XIANGCHENChina18502055
439DHRUV MANOJSingapore184717011994
440LONG JINSHENGChina18452050
441LI CHENXUNChina184520331657
442CHEN ZHIHANGChina18452049
443ARIUNJARGAL BEGZJAVMongolia18431843
444LIU ZHAOJINChina18372041
445TERGEL ERDENEBULGANMongolia18361836
446NICO ANGELO D. ESPERANZAPhilippines1834144616922363
447LUCA PRICOLOItaly18302034
448SUSANNE HIPPAUFGermany18281828
449AFIFAH HASNA WAFIYAHIndonesia1823149619102063
450GUYEN TUMURBATMongolia18161816
451UYANGA ALTANKHUNDAGAMongolia18131813
452TIAN SHUONINGChina18132014
453SUN XIAORANChina18121812
454DANIEL KILOVAustralia18071807
455ROBERTO M. RACASAPhilippines180119552048
456LI SIA YAPMalaysia1800264810371714
457HE MAOChina17971797
458WANG ENYUANChina17961995
459JUN MING WUChina17881788
460CHI CHENGChina17871986
461ZHANG XIQUANChina17871986
462ARYANIndia178514262145
463FU MENGMENGChina17831981
464MUNKHNARAN BULGANMongolia17791779
465LI RUOHANChina17791779
466PANG XI HERNMalaysia177820521504
467BAI HAIYANChina17741774
468WANG YANYANChina177219241619
469THI TUONG VAN MAIVietnam17701770
470HADEEL GHOPPARLibya17671767
471ISIDRO DORILLOPhilippines1767176017101831
472EZEQUIEL VALENZUELACanada17611761
473LIN MENG KUIChina17601955
474YANG YUNNANChina175515821928
475HUO QIHAOChina17551755
476HUANG SHOUChina17521946
477NURLINA SURAIYA MD SHARIFMalaysia1751160319211728
478PEER-TJORBEN BSCHERGermany175014572044
479KO YUNJISouth Korea1750165218441754
480TAM KA HOHong Kong1743217811001950
481FRANCISCO CARLOS PEZ CAROSpain1734178716821732
482NAMSRAI AZTAIMongolia17341734
483BJOERN GUMBOLDTSingapore1732180417151676
484LIM JUN YIMalaysia17311731
485PAN GUANGJUNChina17301923
486ZAKARIYA ISMAILLibya17281728
487BRUNO MARTINFrance172715871868
488BIAN GUYUEChina17261918
489AHMED ABDELHAFIDH EBSHEESHLibya172421532067952
490MOHAMMED OMAR EBSHISHLibya1723167224601037
491HYUN JIN KIMSouth Korea17231723
492ZENG JINGYAChina17221914
493ALI MELOUKAAlgeria17181909
494YUAN ZIRUIChina17151715
495ZHANG ZHIWEIChina17141905
496ALTHEA HEIDEMLLERGermany1711172419591448
497KHULAN TSAGAANKHUUMongolia171020901329
498KOAY RENELLEMalaysia170119551448
499ZHAN HAIBOChina17011701
500ZHOU KUIZHI JACKChina169719831412
501LI QINGYIChina16961696
502LIU BO CHAOChina16941694
503YANG RUOPANChina16941882
504SIEW CHUNG WONGMalaysia16901878
505CHEN YINGXUChina16881875
506AMANDA MARIE D. ENRICOSOPhilippines16841871
507XU NUOChina16831869
508JAVIER MORENOSpain1682162917271690
509SUN LIHONGChina16661851
510ARIUNZAYA ELBEGZAYAMongolia16641664
511TANSEL ALIAustralia16591659
512CHONG KAM YANMalaysia165817801537
513WANG ZHENGXIChina16571841
514LOTFI BENKIRANEMorocco165519591719
515GABY KOVACINAGermany16501833
516MARY SHARMAINE D. DIANQUINAYPhilippines164918471817
517SRINIDHI AKOJUIndia16441644
518ZHANG YUTAOChina164118281454
519TEH JUN BINMalaysia16351635
520HAN YUYANGChina16351816
521WANG XIANGSENChina16341816
522TUGULDUR AMARMENDMongolia16341634
523ZHENG QIAOChina162618691744
524NAUFAL BALDEMAR ARDANNIIndonesia162515141737
525SONG XINGXINGChina1620158512152060
526KHALIUNAA NYAMDORJMongolia16191619
527BAYARSAIKHAN ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia16121612
528YAP QI YUANMalaysia16121612
529LE LUChina160911222096
530A VANI PRASHAMSAIndia16081608
531CLAIRE WANGUSA16071607
532TAI JIA XUANMalaysia160617601453
533FLORIAN DELLGermany16061606
534MARWA FOUCHALITunisia16061785
535LI ZHUOLINChina160613291882
536ALOYSIUS HO JUIN RONGMalaysia160316451562
537ARISMAN WIJAYAIndonesia16031603
538SHIVANG A JOSHIIndia15991599
539GAO FENGChina159812221975
540CHUNG JING YANGMalaysia15981598
541BRENDA LIM JIA WENMalaysia159219701215
542HAFSSA ASKAOUIMorocco1592214717311429
543CHEN YIYOUChina15891589
544KHULAN LKHAGVASURENMongolia15851761
545LIU ZHIBANGChina15781753
546YU YUEChina15771753
547JIANG HUIYIChina15771577
548KENJI TAKAGIJapan157758320382108
549NASSER AZIRIAlgeria15711745
550CHEN CONGChina15691569
551AMILYN GRACE CONTRERASPhilippines15671567
552GORDON COWELLScotland1564153214851676
553MALTE GODBERSENGermany156114082062
554LAVANYA VIndia15591559
555BUYANKHISHIG NATSAGDORJMongolia15561556
556BO DONGChina15551728
557RADIA HOBAIBIMorocco155417701684
558DONG XINPENGChina15491721
559LIU YANHONGChina15461546
560CHEN LIQINGChina15461718
561RIVA JAINIndia15451545
562MAYUR UKEYIndia15441544
563TSAGAAN-ALDAR MUNKHZULMongolia154115871494
564HE YANJUNChina15411712
565IRMUUNYERTUNTS ARIUNBAYARMongolia15401540
566GOH PEI CHIMalaysia15401540
567RAMYASREE YARLAGADDAIndia1537176514531904
568HANG RUIChina15361707
569LEE XIUXIANChina15361536
570YANG ZHIHAOChina15301700
571JUNG WOO HANSouth Korea15291529
572BILGUUNZAYA ULAMBAYARMongolia15291529
573JI YUCHENChina15201520
574KINANTI WENING ASIHIndonesia151855815892407
575LAU KEE WEIMalaysia15171517
576ENKHJIN BAYARSAIKHANMongolia151614121957
577CHEN LONGHAOChina15151683
578IKRAM SOUMIA BENACEURAlgeria150917091644
579MUNKH-ORGIL BAT-ERDENEMongolia15091509
580WANG YIZHENChina150615201492
581GOH ZHUO SHANMalaysia15031670
582NAJEEB G SHAIKHIndia15011501
583JARGALMAA MYAGMARTUULMongolia15011501
584PAMELA ROSE D. PANGILINANPhilippines15001666
585WANG GUANJIE (2)China14961662
586LIU JIAHAOChina14951661
587ABDALAZIZ ALEWANLibya1495160413951485
588SALMA YUWANI NADHIFAIndonesia149417411247
589GYEONGHWA CHUNGSouth Korea14891489
590OU ZHIYIChina14881654
591JASH JAINIndia14869122059
592YI WENYAChina14841649
593XINGJIE WANGChina14841484
594K. KALYANALAXMIIndia14831483
595FATIHA MEBREKAlgeria148315011795
596MAJA SPIOLEKGermany148314351530
597WEI YUTINGChina14821647
598HAFIDHA ETTAIEBAlgeria14821646
599DOROTHY S. ELENZANOPhilippines1482161414741357
600ZAC MURFETAustralia14791479
601TENGIS ODKHUUMongolia14771477
602LAI YITONGChina14741474
603MOHAMED ALAKORYLibya14731473
604SEOYEONG JEONSouth Korea147010511888
605CHINGUUN SHIJIRBAATARMongolia14681468
606CHANG CHIA CHUNTaiwan1467128420001119
607YIN SHUWENChina14661466
608ZHANG SHIHANGChina146517601497
609GIUSEPPE MORIELLOItaly14611461
610LEE WEI TANGMalaysia14581620
611ANDRA ALIFYA RAMADHANIndonesia14581458
616MUNKHTERGEL BATBAYARMongolia14379601914
619MUNKHTUSHIG DORJSURENMongolia143341615992283
627NIE DONGDONGChina141317721053
629LUIS ANGEL ECHEVERRIAUSA1409140017541543
631DANU ARIYA NUGRAHAIndonesia1407136913791473
633YVES BLANCHARDFrance140510731737
641SALMA AKACHATunisia138416161459
651PAMELA GLENDA S. CUETOPhilippines136613241407
656KHALIUN BOLOR-ERDENEMongolia13602123597
657TIMOTHE BEHRAFrance135513541355
665KUSUM JAINIndia1345122411381673
666PRADHAN KUMARIndia134511261564
668VYSHNAVI KOTAIndia134212271456
670GOTTIMUKKULA SAIKRISHNA REDDYIndia133511831488
672WAN MIU LINGHong Kong133411831485
673TANVI JAINIndia133311091557
675MOUNA RAHALMorocco132716251323
677WAYRONE ONG WAY ROUMalaysia13231723924
679MAJDEDEEN ABUGSEAALibya132299614271545
684TIAN AHMAD BAYUADRIIndonesia1310105315371338
688LIU JINCHENGChina130314131482
695KANG JINGYIChina129113071562
700JUN HEE WONSouth Korea1281115413681321
701AMRUT JADHAVIndia128010641497
708DOLJIN ARIUNBAATARMongolia127512131336
711LIJIE XUSingapore126915341004
717IBRAHIM ASWAIDLibya126114461356
722AKASH DESWALIndia12571257
724BECHIR BOUZOUITATunisia125613651425
725CHEONG CHUO XUANMalaysia125513161194
727BO, XIEChina125410561452
728DEVI AMARSAIKHANMongolia12496261872
730MUHAMMAD RAZAN AMIENSYAHIndonesia124812731223
732TEUKU ALVARO OMAR GHAISSANIndonesia1247136912141158
734MEBARKA KEBIRAlgeria124517651002
736HIROSHI ABEJapan1241139311841147
740JAKOB KRAUTLOHERGermany12315032232
743KIM DAELNSouth Korea122410161431
751JIA CHENGMINGChina121294314891204
752MERIEM CHEBBITunisia121112321460
755MADJEDA TIDJANIAlgeria120413791297
758LAHCEN OULHADJMorocco120112851384
761CHARIFA SOUISSIMorocco119811181279
765CHEOW YI ANNMalaysia119510251364
766TAN QIAN HUIMalaysia11919671415
767ENKHDELGER BATCHULUUNMongolia11909131468
769ILMAM ALIF MAULAFATHIN SUNARNOIndonesia118713481026
771ANN-KRISTIN BOCKGermany118311311235
774WAFA FAUZIYAHIndonesia11778759921664
777MEHDI BENJELLOUNMorocco11721648956
778SARUUL SANZAIBATMongolia116612721061
779HYEWON JEONSouth Korea11667791553
780ISSA ALMOGADMILibya116313271364799
794JOHN PHILIP B. BENITEZPhilippines1140121611231081
803MARGAD-ERDENE GANTULGAMongolia113110961165
804MIR AHMAD MAHMOODIAfghanistan112911961063
805KENVI JAINIndia112912141044
807JAAKAN JAERIEL B. ENCARNACIONPhilippines112810621193
808I GUSTI PUTU WISNU WARDHANAIndonesia111997410291352
810KRISHI JAINIndia111212781428629
816FADI ALZUBAIDIIraq11088971318
822EYA TAYARITunisia109812951145
825IAN FENNELLEngland10959363621987
827SUNIL SAWANTIndia10949091279
842NOUHA LAHYANMorocco10701479899
850ABDULALWAHAB EMBARKLibya105610191657492
858CHELSEA B. ACOGIDOPhilippines105011549681028
859ZESHAAN KHOKHARAustralia10471725370
866LI JINHANChina10359401130
877LI MINXUANChina102310006021467
878YASSINE BEN ABDALLAHTunisia10211411859
886SALMA BOUSMARAMorocco10121332917
888HALA TIDJANIAlgeria100812341007
890NABIL ZRIGUIMorocco10041455777
893AZIZAH IKA MEICHELLA HADIIndonesia10031078927
895NAKAGAWA TAKASHIJapan10006121387
901MUHAMMAD FAQIH ALHASNIIndonesia9915911391
903SO XIAO RONG CYNTHIAHong Kong9901025956
907HANANE SOUISSIMorocco988984992
916ZARA TABINAIndonesia9787419611232
921OUMAIMA KOBITunisia9741202963
922MA KUN CHONGMacau9749181030
924BEY SAPTA UTAMAIndonesia96747810141410
937VISHNU PRIYA PENDEMIndia948905992
939KEI CHI KI EVAHong Kong9461017876
946ROMAN BOBEKHGermany9408561023
956AN JAE SIKSouth Korea9277651090
963ONG WEN XINMalaysia9201148693
964MUHAMMAD DAFFA DHIYAUDDINIndonesia918899936
966HAMAM ABD EL RAHMANSudan9151246788
971CHARLOTTE HELLWIGGermany9107281092
977AMNA BOUZOUITATunisia9031083924
983RAFIQ BENJELLOUNMorocco8931128856
985FATIHA AMEZZRGOUMorocco8919021077
986EREL GHANIA ZAKKA GUSTAWIJAYAIndonesia888946829
991ROHIT JANGAMIndia8816891073
999LUO MINGXINChina873876950794
1001KYNTAR BARRA LANGIT LUBISIndonesia8721044700
1014ZEINEB TLILITunisia8491122764
1015ANKUR AGARWALIndia8486381058
1018LI CHENXIANChina846944748
1019PRIYA QOLBU DHIYAAN AMARIndonesia8411068618836
1020YOU QINGWANTaiwan8407906261104
1023NADIA OUZENNOUMorocco8401017848
1024LAURIN ZENGERGermany839911767
1028SAIDA ABDELLAOUIMorocco8321108741
1031PEI QI ANGSingapore8301049795
1032JOEL LICCARDIFrance8271021912548
1043KEIZO NAKAGAWAJapan813702962774
1048J EVANS ABRAHAMIndia8113591264
1052MALIKA MOUHSINEMorocco8071089705
1055RADITYA NAUFAL ABIYUIndonesia8064241189
1057DIYANSH JAINIndia803697909
1058RICHARD STEPHEN E. SARCOSPhilippines8036391145
1059OUMAMA BERNOUSSIMorocco8031031753
1061SRIJAN GANDUIndia800676924
1069JOS MARA BEASpain787855712794
1072LOUBNA MHAMMorocco786876871
1074CHANDRASEKHAR MUDULIIndia785813556985
1078MELWY CHATTOURFrance7781096460
1079GREG WILLSAustralia778954602
1083ANEKE POLAKIndonesia772571797949
1085HE WEN JIEChina769788749
1088KHANZA AMIRA BUMI LUBISIndonesia764966562
1090DARA NAN SHARIKHAIndonesia763754772
1097RAJAN JAINIndia760603916
1099WASEEM MANSURIIndia754663844
1103DHARINI KURAKULAIndia752724780
1113HUNG XUN HEAHMalaysia7424771006
1115SAMAR SAEEDSudan7401029615
1130WAEL KACEMTunisia729943677
1133EL MEHDI SOLTANIAlgeria728776842
1140HONJE WATANABEChina7194371002
1141ARNAB GHOSHIndia718628809
1143VEDANT B TALAVIYAIndia717511924
1148QU WENLONGChina715631800
1152MOHAMED REZKEgypt705543867
1160QIN JINGChina693696691
1162LI SHENZHANChina691590845639
1165SIHAM BOUSMARAMorocco688780749
1181WANG SHIH YU RIATaiwan673541805
1182NADIA FULGAGermany673648697
1186CHINBAATAR SURENMongolia670799541
1187ZYMBERI SALAGermany670661679
1189NAVARRO ELANG SHAQUILLE FORTUNADIIndonesia668263847895
1198ROBIN VON JENAGermany664558769
1202CHAN SUI KWONGHong Kong661628694
1204HANANE NAADAMorocco658826637
1207MUNNALAL GANESH YADAVIndia656467846
1209CHOI WEON SEOKSouth Korea655453857
1210MOHAMAD ALDAIRYLibya654715773474
1214JULIA SCHMIDTGermany651595707
1219IRFANIA AULIA TSANIIndonesia646656636
1220MARRIEM KARRAYTunisia643779650
1227MAYESS SLAMATunisia639835584
1230MELAID BAZHARMorocco638767651
1231CHA HUIJUNSouth Korea638514761
1251DEEPANKER REDDY ADLAIndia616649582
1254BERENIKE GRNEICHGermany613297930
1274MUKHTAR TREKILibya601793542
1279AHMED ABD AL RAHMANSudan598813517
1281AHMAD FADHILLA HANIFIndonesia597398469925
1289SAFIA MELLOUKMorocco590726584
1301JANOUS ABADPhilippines580257902
1337AHMED SAMAAKOUMMorocco549708513
1339TAGHREED ELBASIONYEgypt549550548
1342WADIA BOUZHARMorocco548672547
1344MUSA ELFASYLibya547644754243
1346AYUTA TONOMURAJapan546671298669
1350BOUCHRA ADNYMorocco545778433
1365CHRIS GRIFFINNew Zealand526497554
1372AN WOO LEESouth Korea523480564525
1404LUISA JRGermany502364640
1408CHARLOTTE SUE-LING LEUNGHong Kong496573419
1414HUANG HAIChina493616371
1416VASANTH JOSEPH CHENNAIIndia492406381689
1425AMIT GHODAKEIndia487488486
1427NEEL VIMAL JAINIndia486633448
1431JUN SEO KIMSouth Korea481332630
1438MAHADEV KAIOKHEIndia473220725
1442JOHANN HALLUSCHKYGermany470185755
1449GOH SHU AUNMalaysia466244688
1464SONIYA SHAHIndia453437367555
1478HAWAA MOHAMEDSudan444483504
1491MOHAMED GADURALibya436623345
1498PRACHI JAINIndia431390473
1501THOURAYA RABEHMorocco430542413
1510JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIGGermany423305541
1520MOSAB ELFASYLibya413464454322
1534SANTOSH PAWARIndia404348328537
1535GURUNATH NIMNEIndia404385423
1536DWEEP JAINIndia403347458
1548SHANE DOORBARAustralia388449326
1552MOHAMED ASSOKNILibya378457384
1574LEE SANGWOOKSouth Korea359369280427
1580KA WONG YAUHong Kong35687705
1589CHAN CHUNG KIT SOPHIAHong Kong348374399
1590MEHUL SIHORAIndia347164389489
1595DISHA H DESAIIndia341266416
1605PRIYANK GAUTHAMIndia333228437
1607LEE AYMERICSingapore332308356
1626S K VIJAYA DARSHANIndia315238392
1629SITTI FARHANA ALHASNIIndonesia314215442286
1653MALTE RAUSCHGermany298245351
1668AMAN M BORADIndia289347232
1746MARKUS SIEDENBERGGermany2234460